...:::NACEST:::....

logo

NIGERIAN ARMY COLLEGE OF ENVIRONMENTAL
SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY


(OFFICE OF THE REGISTRAR)


SUPPLEMENTARY BATCH ADMISSION LIST FOR 2023/2024 ACADEMIC SESSION



S/NO APP NO NAME DEPARTMENT LEVEL PERSONNEL SEX
1 NACEST/SUP/20697 ADAMU KABIRU Accountancy HND1 Civilian Male
2 202300783 ADEYEMI OMOLOLA KAFILAT Accountancy ND1 Civilian Female
3 NACEST/SUP/20960 ADIGUN ABDULSALAM Accountancy PRE-HND Civilian Male
4 NACEST/SUP/1864 AGOSA NIFEMI OYINDAMOLA Accountancy ND1 Civilian Male
5 202300727 ANTHONY JOSEPH CHUKWUEDUKA Accountancy ND1 Military Male
6 202300708 JOHN OBAJE Accountancy ND1 Civilian Male
7 NACEST/SUP/20970 TIJANI OJOACHEONE JOY Accountancy HND1 Military Female
8 NACEST/SUP/20964 UPARERGH MSUGHTER Accountancy PRE-HND Military Male
9 NACEST/SUP/20714 YOHANA PATIENCE Accountancy ND1 Civilian Female
10 NACEST/SUP/20511 AREMU OLAITAN ROFIAT Architecture HND1 Civilian Female
11 NACEST/SUP/20700 BUHARI USMAN Architecture HND1 Military Male
12 NACEST/SUP/20943 ISAAC ELISHA OKIKIOLA Architecture ND1 Civilian Male
13 NACEST/SUP/20671 MSUGH TERHEMEN DIDACUS Architecture ND1 Civilian Male
14 NACEST/SUP/20954 EMMANUEL OSCAR Banking and Finance HND1 Civilian Male
15 NACEST/SUP/20920 FRANCIS CHINEDU ISAAC Banking and Finance HND1 Civilian Male
16 NACEST/SUP/20953 JERRY HAKURI Banking and Finance HND1 Civilian Male
17 NACEST/SUP/20969 OLUSOLA BRIGHT OLUWASEUN Banking and Finance ND1 Civilian Male
18 202300703 ACHI PAUL Business Management ND1 Civilian Male
19 NACEST/SUP/20923 ATAYI BLESSING Business Management HND1 Civilian Female
20 NACEST/SUP/20934 DIEPIRIYE JOSHUA Business Management ND1 Civilian Male
21 NACEST/SUP/20685 DIKKO ZAKARI Business Management ND1 Civilian Male
22 NACEST/SUP/20601 IGBUDU GABRIEL Business Management ND1 Civilian Male
23 NACEST/SUP/20913 MKUMAGA RICHARD Business Management ND1 Civilian Male
24 NACEST/SUP/20682 SAMUEL BOSE AJOKE Business Management HND1 Civilian Female
25 NACEST/SUP/20882 UZOMA PRECIOUS NKWACHI Business Management ND1 Civilian Female
26 NACEST/SUP/20614 AGU PAUL TERWANGER Building Technology ND1 Civilian Male
27 NACEST/SUP/20968 AONDOAKAA KENNETH TERSOO Building Technology HND1 Civilian Male
28 NACEST/SUP/20710 HAMZA UMAR DABAI Building Technology HND1 Civilian Male
29 NACEST/SUP/20936 IKYON IORMBATSUGHMO PAUL Building Technology ND1 Civilian Male
30 NACEST/SUP/20925 MAZIFI SANI GETSO Building Technology ND1 Civilian Male
31 NACEST/SUP/20708 OLAYERA SULIYAT SEYI Building Technology HND1 Civilian Female
32 NACEST/SUP/20512 SAKA YUSUF OLATUNJI Building Technology HND1 Civilian Male
33 NACEST/SUP/20538 UDOH AKANIMO Building Technology HND1 Civilian Male
34 NACEST/SUP/1814 HINDAN PHILIP CHIAHEMBA Civil Engineering ND1 Civilian Male
35 NACEST/SUP/20908 JIMIN DEMIAN Civil Engineering ND1 Civilian Male
36 NACEST/SUP/20526 ALIYU MOHAMMED Computer Engineering Technology ND1 Military Male
37 NACEST/SUP/20713 ABDULLAHI AHMED Computer Science ND1 Civilian Male
38 NACEST/SUP/1246 ABDULMALIK ADAMU ISA Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
39 NACEST/SUP/20689 ADAGBOYI ANTHONY ADAMS Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
40 202300705 ADEBAYO WASIU Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
41 NACEST/SUP/20692 AHMAD UMAR RABIU Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
42 NACEST/SUP/20716 AKERA JOSEPH SILAS Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
43 202331036504HF AKPEN MHEMBE SOLOMON Computer Science ND1 Civilian Male
44 NACEST/SUP/20575 ALIYU MOHAMMED Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
45 NACEST/SUP/20706 AZER SHIDOO WINIFRED Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
46 NACEST/SUP/20605 BILYAMINU ABDULLAHI Computer Science ND1 Civilian Male
47 NACEST/SUP/20528 CHRISTOPHER SOLOMON CHIDIEBERE Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
48 NACEST/SUP/20985 EGBOJA GLORY EKE Computer Science HND1 Civilian Female
49 NACEST/SUP/20524 EJEH SAMUEL GODWIN Computer Science HND1 Military Male
50 NACEST/SUP/20529 EJI USHORISHIE SAMUEL Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
51 NACEST/SUP/20599 EMMANUEL HEAVEN GODSTIME Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
52 NACEST/SUP/1896 EZIKEORJI EMEKA THANKGOD Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
53 NACEST/SUP/1431 FAJULUGBE SUNDAY Computer Science ND1 Military Male
54 NACEST/SUP/20546 GARBA FAHAD DANLADI Computer Science ND1 Civilian Male
55 NACEST/SUP/20956 IDRIS MOHAMMED Computer Science PRE-HND Civilian Male
56 NACEST/SUP/20962 IORHEGON BENEDICT AONDOHEMBA Computer Science ND1 Civilian Male
57 NACEST/SUP/20701 KIANI DESMOND Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
58 NACEST/SUP/20683 MAKU JOEL WHENAYON Computer Science ND1 Civilian Male
59 NACEST/SUP/20917 MICHAEL FAITH Computer Science HND1 Military Female
60 NACEST/SUP/20595 OCHANG GIFT ODU Computer Science HND1 Military Male
61 NACEST/SUP/1889 OGBONNA EMMANUEL IFEANYI Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
62 NACEST/SUP/20534 OGINNI JOSEPH ALAMU Computer Science HND1 Military Male
63 NACEST/SUP/20978 OKWONG SUNDAY OKON Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
64 NACEST/SUP/1729 OSUYA ANTHONY Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
65 NACEST/SUP/20935 RAHMON AKINOLA TOBI Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
66 202330991456HA SALAHUDEEN FAWAS OPEYEMI Computer Science ND1 Civilian Male
67 NACEST/SUP/1506 SAMAILA HARUNA Computer Science ND1 Civilian Male
68 NACEST/SUP/1892 SAMSON BALA Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
69 NACEST/SUP/20530 SANI BUHARI KAMBA Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
70 NACEST/SUP/20691 STEVE MARVELLOUS FAVOUR Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
71 202300756 TAIWO BOLAPO DAN Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
72 NACEST/SUP/1863 UGWU JOY CHIZOBA Computer Science HND1 Civilian Female
73 NACEST/SUP/20971 AKWASHI TERNENGE THOMAS Electrical and Electronics ND1 Civilian Male
74 NACEST/SUP/20684 AZEMETU PATRICK TERZUNGWE Electrical and Electronics ND1 Civilian Male
75 NACEST/SUP/20977 SHIMA MICHAEL AONDOUNGWA Electrical and Electronics ND1 Civilian Male
76 NACEST/SUP/20976 ADEBAYO QUDUS OLANREWAJU Estate Management ND1 Civilian Male
77 NACEST/SUP/20658 ASUERIMEN PETER DANIEL Estate Management HND1 Civilian Male
78 NACEST/SUP/20955 BASSEY FERDINAND EMMANUEL Estate Management PRE-HND Civilian Male
79 NACEST/SUP/20973 CHIKWEM CHRISTIAN CHINEDU Estate Management HND1 Civilian Male
80 NACEST/SUP/1466 FRIDAY EMMANUEL JAGBADI Estate Management HND1 Civilian Male
81 NACEST/SUP/20693 MAGAJI ISAH SALISU Estate Management HND1 Civilian Male
82 NACEST/SUP/20951 MOSOBALAJE OLUWAFEMI Estate Management HND1 Civilian Male
83 NACEST/SUP/20986 MUHAMMED MUHAMMED Estate Management HND1 Civilian Male
84 NACEST/SUP/20542 NWANKWO ABEL Estate Management HND1 Military Male
85 NACEST/SUP/20597 OGBE RAPHAEL Estate Management HND1 Civilian Male
86 NACEST/SUP/20702 OLAYEMI AMINAT ANIKE Estate Management ND1 Civilian Female
87 NACEST/SUP/20983 OSHIKHAMELE ZEINAB Estate Management HND1 Civilian Female
88 NACEST/SUP/20989 OZOLUNWA CHIDUBEM Estate Management HND1 Civilian Male
89 202300702 SANNI THAOBAN AJIBADE Estate Management ND1 Civilian Male
90 NACEST/SUP/1326 TOROMADE OLAWALE VICTOR Estate Management HND1 Civilian Male
91 NACEST/SUP/20958 USMAN BALA Estate Management HND1 Civilian Male
92 NACEST/SUP/20984 ZAKARIYA'U MUSTAPHA Estate Management HND1 Civilian Male
93 NACEST/SUP/20909 AYAMBA FAVOUR BAKEN Mass Communication ND1 Civilian Female
94 NACEST/SUP/20919 TERWASE TERUNGU ESTHER Mass Communication ND1 Civilian Female
95 NACEST/SUP/20712 ADOJOH OJONUGWA ALBERT Mechanical Engineering ND1 Civilian Male
96 NACEST/SUP/20705 BADA KAYODE DANIEL Mechanical Engineering ND1 Civilian Male
97 NACEST/SUP/1834 MANCHA JOSEPH SELEH Mechanical Engineering ND1 Civilian Male
98 NACEST/SUP/20694 OJEBIYI PAUL AYOMIDE Mechanical Engineering ND1 Civilian Male
99 NACEST/SUP/20994 TERKULA TERYISA ERIC Mechanical Engineering ND1 Civilian Male
100 NACEST/SUP/20995 YAHAYA MUHAMMED JAMILU Mechanical Engineering ND1 Civilian Male
101 NACEST/SUP/20916 AGBU AUGUSTINE AMATSAI PRE-ND PRE-ND Civilian Male
102 NACEST/SUP/20987 CHUKWUJEKWU OKENWA A PRE-ND PRE-ND Civilian Male
103 NACEST/SUP/20963 CKUKWUCHEBEM ENEKE KAMGELO PRE-ND PRE-ND Civilian Male
104 NACEST/SUP/20965 KAMALU HUSSAIN PRE-ND PRE-ND Military Male
105 202300796 MARK PRINCEWILL ENEJOH PRE-ND PRE-ND Military Male
106 NACEST/SUP/20922 OLUWASEGUN JEREMIAH AYOBADI PRE-ND PRE-ND Civilian Male
107 202300795 SUNDAY FAJULUGBE PRE-ND PRE-ND Military Male
108 NACEST/SUP/21000 TERNA MARK TERSUGH PRE-ND PRE-ND Civilian Male
109 NACEST/SUP/20959 ALIEGBA MARCILINUS AONDOHEMEN Public Administration ND1 Civilian Male
110 NACEST/SUP/20690 BALOGUN EMMANUEL OLUWASEYI Public Administration ND1 Civilian Male
111 NACEST/SUP/1804 DURODOLA AZEEZ ADEKUNLE Public Administration HND1 Military Male
112 NACEST/SUP/20715 EDE ALEX OGBIKE Public Administration ND1 Civilian Male
113 NACEST/SUP/20678 EKHATOR OROBOSA DESTINY Public Administration ND1 Civilian Male
114 NACEST/SUP/20677 EKHATOR OSAGBEMWENORHUE PEDRO Public Administration ND1 Civilian Male
115 NACEST/SUP/20930 ENOCH PETER Public Administration PRE-HND Civilian Male
116 2023300791 FASHINA OPEYEMI JAMES Public Administration PRE-HND Civilian Male
117 NACEST/SUP/20695 GBAJUR JEREMIAH Public Administration HND1 Civilian Male
118 NACEST/SUP/1245 NNODIM OBUME IBE Public Administration HND1 Civilian Male
119 NACEST/SUP/1830 NWADIMKPA SAMUEL CHIDIEBERE Public Administration HND1 Civilian Male
120 NACEST/SUP/1390 OFFIA KINGSLEY UCHECHUKWU Public Administration PRE-HND Civilian Male
121 NACEST/SUP/20657 SHEHU GARBA Public Administration PRE-HND Civilian Male
122 NACEST/SUP/20696 UBUENGWU PETER LISHILINIMYE Quantity Surveying HND1 Civilian Male
123 NACEST/SUP/20686 CHUKWU BLESSING ODINAKA Science Lab. Tech HND1 Civilian Female
124 NACEST/SUP/20578 EMMANUEL NANBOL ZHAKOM Science Lab. Tech HND1 Civilian Male
125 NACEST/SUP/20939 EZE FRANCIS NZUBECHI Science Lab. Tech HND1 Civilian Male
126 NACEST/SUP/20679 FRED LADI ANYALEWA Science Lab. Tech HND1 Civilian Female
127 NACEST/SUP/1474 INUWA NAOMI KAUNA Science Lab. Tech HND1 Civilian Female
128 NACEST/SUP/20688 JOSEPH ANKWILI IFU Science Lab. Tech ND1 Civilian Male
129 202300803 MUHAMMED JIBRIL Science Lab. Tech HND1 Civilian Male
130 NACEST/SUP/20929 MUSA HAJARA SHARIF Science Lab. Tech ND1 Civilian Female
131 NACEST/SUP/20662 NONGOV TERWASE FELIX Science Lab. Tech ND1 Civilian Male
132 202330221881GF OGWUCHE JOSHUA OKWORI Science Lab. Tech ND1 Civilian Male
133 NACEST/SUP/20931 OLAMIDE STELLA MORENIKE Science Lab. Tech ND1 Civilian Female
134 NACEST/SUP/20704 ONUH MERCY OCHANYA Science Lab. Tech ND1 Civilian Female
135 NACEST/SUP/20579 OYEYEMI SIDIQUAT OMOLARA Science Lab. Tech HND1 Civilian Female
136 NACEST/SUP/20924 TERNA WUESE Science Lab. Tech HND1 Civilian Female
137 NACEST/SUP/20914 THOMAS HEMBAFAN ISABELLA Science Lab. Tech ND1 Civilian Female
138 NACEST/SUP/20932 UMAR ALHASSAN Science Lab. Tech PRE-HND Civilian Male
139 NACEST/SUP/20503 JOSEPH FIBEMI Survey and Geo-informatics PRE-HND Civilian Male
140 NACEST/SUP/20709 KWAGHTYONA MKAAGA PATRICK Survey and Geo-informatics PRE-HND Civilian Male
141 NACEST/SUP/20699 JODA HALIDU Urban and Regional Planning HND1 Civilian Male
142 NACEST/SUP/20961 SULAIMAN JAMILU BABAYO Urban and Regional Planning HND1 Military Male
143 NACEST/SUP/20687 TORVER AYIMA Urban and Regional Planning HND1 Civilian Female
144 NACEST/SUP/1440 TUGH MNENA CAROLINE Urban and Regional Planning PRE-HND Civilian Female