...:::NACEST:::....

logo

NIGERIAN ARMY COLLEGE OF ENVIRONMENTAL
SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY


(OFFICE OF THE REGISTRAR)


THIRD BATCH ADMISSION LIST FOR 2023/2024 ACADEMIC SESSION



S/NO APP NO NAME DEPARTMENT LEVEL PERSONNEL SEX
1 NACEST/TB/20572 ABUH MONICA Accountancy HND1 Civilian Female
2 202300749 ADEGBITE ADEBISI MIRACLE Accountancy HND1 Military Female
3 NACEST/TB/20991 ALADE OMIA FAITH Accountancy ND1 Civilian Female
4 NACEST/TB/20547 AMADU MOHAMMED Accountancy HND1 Civilian Male
5 NACEST/TB/20508 ODAMA BONIFACE ADOGA Accountancy HND1 Civilian Male
6 NACEST/TB/20559 OGADA BLESSING NGOZI Accountancy ND1 Civilian Female
7 NACEST/TB/1270 OLUDARE FAVOUR PHILIP Accountancy ND1 Civilian Female
8 NACEST/TB/20505 ABUR SARAH Architecture HND1 Civilian Female
9 NACEST/TB/20610 AGBOLA HAMMED OLALEKAN Architecture HND1 Civilian Male
10 NACEST/TB/20562 IGBA SESUGH STEPHEN Architecture HND1 Civilian Male
11 NACEST/TB/20506 IGBER ORYIMAN EMMANUEL Architecture ND1 Civilian Male
12 NACEST/TB/20521 IORCHII MKAAV GERARD Architecture ND1 Civilian Male
13 NACEST/TB/20537 KWAGHTAMEN BENEDICTA NADOO Architecture ND1 Civilian Female
14 202300044 NWOSE TRINITY Architecture ND1 Military Male
15 NACEST/TB/1298 UGBE JOHN UNIMASHI Architecture HND1 Civilian Male
16 202300106 YUSUF MADAKI MESHACK Architecture ND1 Civilian Male
17 NACEST/TB/1833 AISHA MUHAMMAD LAWAN Banking and Finance HND1 Civilian Female
18 NACEST/TB/1258 ANIJETU MARK ODINAKACHUKWU Banking and Finance ND1 Civilian Male
19 NACEST/TB/1267 CHIGBU MIRIAN OYEKACHI Banking and Finance HND1 Civilian Female
20 NACEST/TB/20669 KANTOMA JOSIAH MUSA Banking and Finance ND1 Civilian Male
21 NACEST/TB/1448 MUHAMMAD SAIFULLAHI SURAJO Banking and Finance HND1 Civilian Male
22 NACEST/TB/1715 ONOJA ANA AJE Banking and Finance HND1 Civilian Female
23 NACEST/TB/20517 USANG JOHN OKORO Banking and Finance ND1 Civilian Male
24 NACEST/TB/20550 ABE DELE OLUWAFEMI Business Management ND1 Civilian Male
25 NACEST/TB/1380 ADEBAYO TAYO Business Management HND1 Civilian Male
26 NACEST/TB/1711 AKASE TERNDER COSMAS Business Management ND1 Civilian Male
27 NACEST/TB/20535 AKUBO DENIS OJOMOLEWO Business Management ND1 Civilian Male
28 NACEST/TB/1720 DAM BLESSING SAMUEL Business Management HND1 Civilian Female
29 NACEST/TB/0659 ELIAS EMILIA OSOWOCHI Business Management ND1 Civilian Female
30 NACEST/TB/20532 ILIM BEN MIKE Business Management HND1 Civilian Male
31 NACEST/TB/1734 JOR JANET TERNAMDOO Business Management HND1 Civilian Female
32 NACEST/TB/20554 MUHAMMED NABILA Business Management HND1 Civilian Female
33 NACEST/TB/20571 ODEY FRANCIS ODEY Business Management HND1 Civilian Male
34 NACEST/TB/1738 ONIBUDO MUDASHIRU OLOLADE Business Management HND1 Military Male
35 NACEST/TB/20997 ONMA GODDEY AJOGI Business Management ND1 Civilian Male
36 NACEST/TB/20551 SHEHU PONMAR Business Management HND1 Civilian Male
37 NACEST/TB/1861 SIMON BLESSING ELEOJO Business Management ND1 Civilian Female
38 NACEST/TB/20560 SUNNY PROGRESS ZINABARI Business Management HND1 Civilian Female
39 NACEST/TB/1836 TOGUNDE KEHINDE OMOBOLANLE Business Management HND1 Civilian Female
40 NACEST/TB/0222 TYOAKAA TERKIMBI SOLOMON Business Management HND1 Civilian Male
41 NACEST/TB/1268 UDO UBONG MONDAY Business Management HND1 Civilian Male
42 NACEST/TB/20994 YARO DORCAS Business Management HND1 Civilian Female
43 NACEST/TB/20515 ABDULLAHI ALIYU Building Technology ND1 Civilian Male
44 NACEST/TB/20603 ATAGHER TERNAMDOO TITUS Building Technology ND1 Civilian Male
45 NACEST/TB/1591 BALA PETER Building Technology HND1 Civilian Male
46 NACEST/TB/1736 EBAMWUAN JOHN TERNA Building Technology HND1 Civilian Male
47 NACEST/TB/0648 OMAKOLO BENJAMIN ABU Building Technology HND1 Civilian Male
48 NACEST/TB/20519 TIOR EMMANUEL Building Technology ND1 Civilian Male
49 NACEST/TB/20604 ZIH SILAS SAMUEL Building Technology HND1 Civilian Male
50 NACEST/TB/1746 AKOMAYE FESTUS UNIMASHI Civil Engineering ND1 Civilian Male
51 NACEST/TB/20525 IWARA JUDE VEREN Civil Engineering ND1 Civilian Male
52 NACEST/TB/1846 NWINYIMEGU SUNDAY GOODLUCK Civil Engineering ND1 Civilian Male
53 202330255784DA ORIZU ONYEBUCHI MARTINS Civil Engineering ND1 Civilian Male
54 NACEST/TB/20659 ECHEOFUN NCANDERSON DAVID Computer Engineering Technology ND1 Civilian Male
55 NACEST/TB/0693 JAMES IKECHUKWU PROSPER Computer Engineering Technology ND1 Civilian Male
56 NACEST/TB/20566 MAHMOOD SULEIMAN Computer Engineering Technology ND1 Military Male
57 NACEST/TB/20596 OGBOLE PATRICK ENENCHE Computer Engineering Technology ND1 Civilian Male
58 NACEST/TB/1712 ABDULKADIR MAZAKUKA A.S Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
59 NACEST/TB/20589 ABDULLAHI AUWAL Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
60 NACEST/TB/1327 ABUBAKAR DAHIRU Computer Science ND1 Civilian Male
61 NACEST/TB/20650 ADEJUMOBI EMMANUEL Computer Science HND1 Military Male
62 NACEST/TB/1747 ADEKUNLE MOSHOOD ABIOLA Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
63 NACEST/TB/20611 ADELOWO ADENIRAN MESHIACH Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
64 NACEST/TB/20549 ADUWAK FAITH Computer Science HND1 Civilian Female
65 NACEST/TB/1778 AKAM THEOPHILUS GBOSHE Computer Science ND1 Civilian Male
66 NACEST/TB/1194 ALEGEH GODSFAVOUR ALOYE Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
67 NACEST/TB/20980 AMINU WADA ABDULLAHI Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
68 NACEST/TB/205880 ANI CHRISTOPHER UCHE Computer Science HND1 Military Male
69 NACEST/TB/20593 ANYIENWE NAOMI Computer Science HND1 Civilian Female
70 NACEST/TB/1777 APEH PHILIP ADAH Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
71 NACEST/TB/20992 ASADOUMOR OGBERE KELVIN Computer Science ND1 Civilian Male
72 NACEST/TB/20513 BALLAH AMINU AY Computer Science HND1 Military Male
73 NACEST/TB/20509 BEETSEH TAVASHIMA CHARLES Computer Science ND1 Civilian Male
74 NACEST/TB/20972 BILYAMIMU YUSUF Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
75 NACEST/TB/20565 BURA MOHAMMED Computer Science HND1 Military Male
76 NACEST/TB/20651 DAGOEN SAMSON LIKITA Computer Science HND1 Military Male
77 NACEST/TB/20576 EGBANABOR SUNDAY OGBAJI Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
78 NACEST/TB/20548 EKWUGHA QUEEN CHIAMAKA Computer Science HND1 Civilian Female
79 NACEST/TB/1862 EMAIKWU ISAIAH ADAH Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
80 NACEST/TB/20588 ETUNGO ANDREW OKU Computer Science ND1 Civilian Female
81 NACEST/TB/20545 EZE CHIDIMMA JULIET Computer Science HND1 Civilian Female
82 NACEST/TB/1749 FRED LADI ANYALEWA Computer Science ND1 Military Female
83 NACEST/TB/20573 IBRAHIM JAFIYA Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
84 NACEST/TB/20569 ISONG EZEKIEL UDOH Computer Science ND1 Civilian Male
85 NACEST/TB/1442 JAMES JOSHUA ONDA Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
86 NACEST/TB/20887 KER PETER AONDOAVER Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
87 NACEST/TB/20501 LAWAN FATIMA Computer Science HND1 Civilian Female
88 NACEST/TB/1259 LUKA JOHN Computer Science ND1 Military Male
89 NACEST/TB/20564 MOHMOOD SULEIMAN Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
90 NACEST/TB/20674 MUSA EMMANUEL KAMISU Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
91 NACEST/TB/20583 NNANDI MIRACLE AMAMIHECHUKWU Computer Science ND1 Civilian Female
92 NACEST/TB/20670 NTIMA FRANKLIN NNANNA Computer Science ND1 Civilian Male
93 NACEST/TB/20652 NWAFOR CYPRAIN G.O Computer Science HND1 Military Male
94 NACEST/TB/20988 NWASIKE ONYEKACHI PETER Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
95 NACEST/TB/20681 OBA ISMAIL ZARUMI Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
96 NACEST/TB/20595 OCHANG GIFT ODU Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
97 NACEST/TB/1269 ODERINDE FEMI TUNMISE Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
98 NACEST/TB/20993 OGUNLEYE SESAN COSMAS Computer Science ND1 Military Male
99 NACEST/TB/20531 OHIAERI BRIGGS EMMANUELLA Computer Science HND1 Civilian Female
100 NACEST/TB/20594 OKEKE WISDOM CHINAZA Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
101 202300712 OKPENAKA GOODNESS UGOCHUKWU Computer Science HND1 Military Male
102 NACEST/TB/20680 ONOJA V. VERONICA Computer Science HND1 Civilian Female
103 202300243 ONYENMA VICTOR Computer Science HND1 Military Male
104 NACEST/TB/1431 OZATING JOSHUA OKAM Computer Science ND1 Civilian Male
105 NACEST/TB/1261 PATRICK AONDONA EMMANUEL Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
106 NACEST/TB/1215 SALISU ANAS Computer Science HND1 Military Male
107 NACEST/TB/20552 SAMUEL AYOMIPO ANUOLUWAPO Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
108 NACEST/TB/20582 SAMUEL SUNDAY RANDUSHI Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
109 NACEST/TB/1256 SANNI JIMOH Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
110 NACEST/TB/20587 SULAIMAN RASHEED OLUWASEUN Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
111 NACEST/TB/1880 SYLVANUS UCHECHUKWU JEPHTER Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
112 NACEST/TB/1725 TALBOT PEACE FREDRICK Computer Science ND1 Civilian Male
113 NACEST/TB/20541 TERNGU ELIJAH TERNA Computer Science ND1 Civilian Male
114 NACEST/TB/20974 TERWASE DOMINIC Computer Science ND1 Civilian Male
115 NACEST/TB/1758 UMEH SUNDAY OBINNA Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
116 NACEST/TB/20544 UMORU MUSA ABUDU Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
117 NACEST/TB/1686 USMAN MUHAMMED KABIR Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
118 NACEST/TB/1251 YUKUBU ABDULHAMID Computer Science HND1 Civilian Male
119 NACEST/TB/1697 ADEMU JOHN PETER Electrical and Electronics ND1 Civilian Male
120 NACEST/TB/20533 DANYARO JAMILU Electrical and Electronics ND1 Civilian Male
121 NACEST/TB/20557 JIIGHLAA KPAMOR STEPHEN Electrical and Electronics ND1 Civilian Male
122 NACEST/TB/1416 SHAIBU RABIU MOHAMMED Electrical and Electronics ND1 Civilian Male
123 NACEST/TB/20599 ABRAHAM JULIANA Estate Management HND1 Civilian Female
124 NACEST/TB/1709 AHMED MUSTAPHA Estate Management HND1 Civilian Male
125 NACEST/TB/1264 AJIM ORDUEN Estate Management HND1 Civilian Male
126 NACEST/TB/1838 ALIYU NASIRU ABUBAKAR Estate Management HND1 Civilian Male
127 NACEST/TB/1848 AONDOAKAA CYPRIAN Estate Management HND1 Civilian Male
128 NACEST/TB/1271 ASHIRU AMINU Estate Management HND1 Civilian Male
129 NACEST/TB/1837 ERIMIYA ANDREW JERRY Estate Management HND1 Civilian Male
130 NACEST/TB/20522 EZUMEZU CHUKWUDI CHRISTIAN Estate Management HND1 Civilian Male
131 NACEST/TB/1710 IZUEGBUNAM EMMANUEL CHUKWUJEKWU Estate Management HND1 Civilian Male
132 NACEST/TB/20888 JEMILEHIN PETER AYOKUNLE Estate Management HND1 Civilian Male
133 NACEST/TB/20527 LAWAL IBRAHIM SANI Estate Management ND1 Civilian Male
134 NACEST/TB/20667 OKONKWO CHUKWUEBUKA HENRY Estate Management HND1 Civilian Male
135 NACEST/TB/20958 OKWORI ALEX Estate Management HND1 Civilian Male
136 NACEST/TB/1869 OLANIYAN SARAH OLUWATOSIN Estate Management HND1 Civilian Female
137 NACEST/TB/20672 ORAHII AVALUMUN DESTINY Estate Management ND1 Civilian Male
138 NACEST/TB/20607 SABO PATIENCE AGODO Estate Management ND1 Civilian Female
139 NACEST/TB/1497 UNONGO BENJAMIN MMEN Estate Management ND1 Civilian Male
140 NACEST/TB/20990 AHUNGWA JOSEPHINE TORKWASE Mass Communication ND1 Civilian Female
141 NACEST/TB/1870 MAHMUD HUSSEN DADDY Mass Communication ND1 Civilian Male
142 NACEST/TB/20675 OGHUVWU CHARLES OGHENEMINE Mass Communication ND1 Civilian Male
143 NACEST/TB/20676 BASSEY MARVELLOUS CLEMENT Mechanical Engineering ND1 Civilian Male
144 NACEST/TB/20613 DEGH RAPHAEL AONDONA Mechanical Engineering ND1 Civilian Male
145 NACEST/TB/20580 OLUWAFUNMINIYI ABIOLA SAMUEL Mechanical Engineering ND1 Civilian Male
146 NACEST/TB/20540 DIAMOND FELICIA OKORARE PRE-ND PRE-ND Civilian Female
147 NACEST/TB/20507 UGANDEN TERESE HARRISON PRE-ND PRE-ND Civilian Male
148 NACEST/TB/20523 UKPONG CHRISTIAN SUNDAY PRE-ND PRE-ND Civilian Male
149 NACEST/TB/20586 ADOIZA ISMAIL SADAM Public Administration ND1 Civilian Male
150 NACEST/TB/20591 AKINPELU TESLIM AJIBOLA Public Administration HND1 Civilian Male
151 NACEST/TB/20553 AKINRADEWON DAMILOLA MERCY Public Administration ND1 Civilian Female
152 NACEST/TB/1432 EDEH ODEE JAMES Public Administration HND1 Civilian Male
153 NACEST/TB/1389 EKPO APEM COMFORT Public Administration ND1 Civilian Female
154 NACEST/TB/20556 EYOH EYOH EKPENYONG Public Administration HND1 Civilian Male
155 NACEST/TB/20502 GODO CATHERINE Public Administration ND1 Civilian Female
156 202300157 HANNAFI MUSA Public Administration ND1 Civilian Male
157 NACEST/TB/1708 JAMIU AISHA OMOWUNMI Public Administration ND1 Civilian Female
158 NACEST/TB/20975 LEVI HINGINAPWA Public Administration HND1 Civilian Male
159 NACEST/TB/1265 MACHAM PRECIOUS MANASSEH Public Administration ND1 Civilian Female
160 NACEST/TB/20577 MOHAMMED USMAN Public Administration ND1 Civilian Male
161 NACEST/TB/1257 MURTALA KABIRU Public Administration HND1 Civilian Male
162 NACEST/TB/1684 MUSA HAUWA KULU Public Administration ND1 Civilian Female
163 202300029 NDIFREKE EFFIONG UDOKA Public Administration ND1 Civilian Male
164 NACEST/TB/1388 NWANKWO HENRY CHIDOZIE Public Administration ND1 Civilian Male
165 NACEST/TB/0646 ODEH GRACE Public Administration ND1 Civilian Female
166 NACEST/TB/20996 OKUM SUNDAY PROSPER Public Administration ND1 Civilian Male
167 NACEST/TB/20608 OSAGIE UYIOSA Public Administration HND1 Civilian Female
168 NACEST/TB/20543 SERAH YAHAYA Public Administration HND1 Civilian Female
169 202300113 TYONZUGHUL ORDUEN JOSHUA Public Administration ND1 Civilian Male
170 NACEST/TB/1157 TYOZUA USHAHEMBA HENRY Public Administration HND1 Civilian Male
171 NACEST/TB/1263 UDOKA FAVOUR CHINEDU Public Administration HND1 Civilian Female
172 NACEST/TB/20967 USMAN RAKIYA OZIOHU Public Administration HND1 Civilian Female
173 NACEST/TB/1311 YAHAYA ABDULLHAMEED AHMED Public Administration ND1 Civilian Male
174 202300710 OMOLEMINU ADEBAYO SAMUEL Quantity Surveying ND1 Civilian Male
175 NACEST/TB/20561 AKOR AGNES DOOM Science Lab. Tech HND1 Civilian Female
176 NACEST/TB/20998 AYUBA KOYE GLORIA Science Lab. Tech ND1 Civilian Female
177 NACEST/TB/1318 EWULE AMOS OGOR Science Lab. Tech ND1 Civilian Male
178 NACEST/TB/20606 IBRAHIM MARYAM VIHISHIMA Science Lab. Tech HND1 Civilian Female
179 NACEST/TB/20668 MARKUS MANASSEH Science Lab. Tech HND1 Civilian Male
180 NACEST/TB/20555 MBATSAV SAAONDO RAYMOND Science Lab. Tech ND1 Civilian Male
181 NACEST/TB/20609 MICHEAL ESTHER OHUNENE Science Lab. Tech ND1 Civilian Female
182 NACEST/TB/20966 MUHAMMED ABDULRAHMAN Science Lab. Tech HND1 Civilian Male
183 NACEST/TB/20567 NCHA TABI LIZZETTE-TIKU Science Lab. Tech HND1 Civilian Female
184 NACEST/TB/20514 OMATULE HANNAH AGANE Science Lab. Tech ND1 Civilian Female
185 NACEST/TB/20612 OMOTAYO OYINDAMOLA MARY Science Lab. Tech HND1 Civilian Female
186 202210870548IF ORDUEN PRAISE BEMSHIMA Science Lab. Tech ND1 Civilian Female
187 NACEST/TB/20539 ORJI CATHERINE CHIDIMMA Science Lab. Tech HND1 Civilian Female
188 NACEST/TB/20673 SHUAIBU ISAH Science Lab. Tech ND1 Civilian Male
189 202300316 SOKPO HEMBAFAN HELEN Science Lab. Tech ND1 Civilian Female
190 NACEST/TB/20516 UNOGWU BARNABAS Science Lab. Tech ND1 Civilian Male
191 NACEST/TB/20536 UPEN FAVOUR DIVINE Science Lab. Tech ND1 Civilian Female
192 NACEST/TB/1260 MOMOHJIMOH IDOWU RASHEED Statistics ND1 Civilian Male
193 NACEST/TB/20585 SUNDAY TERZUNGWE EPHRAIM Statistics ND1 Civilian Male
194 NACEST/TB/1266 MANNIR SANI Survey and Geo-informatics HND1 Civilian Male
195 NACEST/TB/20563 MICHAEL SANDRA Urban and Regional Planning ND1 Civilian Female